By Navraj
Navraj High Rise Apartments
● Sector 37D Gurgaon
3 & 4 BHK ULTRA APARTMENTS
Coming Soon
Best for: Long-term investors & families planning ahead
Starting Price
₹2.71 Cr onwards
At a glance
Type
3 & 4 BHK ULTRA APARTMENTS
Location
Sector 37D Gurgaon
Starting Price
₹2.71 Cr
Sizes
2400-3300 sqft
Status
Coming Soon
Best for
Long-term investors & families planning ahead
Quick Facts
| Project | Navraj High Rise Apartments |
| Developer | Navraj |
| Location | Sector 37D Gurgaon |
| Type | 3 & 4 BHK ULTRA APARTMENTS |
| Sizes | 2400-3300 sqft |
| Starting Price | ₹2.71 Cr onwards |
| Status | Coming Soon |
| RERA Number | Updating soon |
Prices & details are indicative. Please confirm the latest with our advisor or the builder before booking.
Sizes & Pricing
| Configuration | Size | Price | Best for |
|---|---|---|---|
| 3 & 4 BHK ULTRA APARTMENTS | 2400-3300 sqft | ₹2.71 Cr onwards | Large families & luxury buyers |
Prices are indicative. Confirm the latest cost sheet with us.
About Navraj High Rise Apartments
Navraj High Rise Apartments Sector 37D Gurgaon
Navraj High Rise Apartments Sector 37D is a premium residential complex sprawled across 5.5 acres strategically located on the Dwarka Expressway in Gurgaon. The 3.5BHK and 4.5BHK apartments within this development represents luxury living carefully crafted to offer residents an cozy lifestyle. Sector 37D offers a location with a blend of commercial areas making it convenient for inhabitants. Its proximity to landmarks such as Honda Chowk and Rajiv Chowk along with schools like GD Goenka and Indus World School adds to the appeal for residents. With access to transportation hubs commuting is hassle free for residents. The amenities at Navraj High Rise Apartments Sector 37d Gurgaon set standards in quality living designed to enhance the living experience. The development features a club space spanning over 1 Lac feet housing five distinct clubs catering to various interests and pastimes. Residents can enjoy three swimming pools, including one covered pool for all weather swimming enjoyment. The grand triple height lobby creates an entrance ambiance while the high ceilings of 12.5 feet, in the apartments provide a sense of spaciousness and openness. The project smoothly integrates comforts into living. VRV air conditioning systems offer cooling and heating solutions ensuring a living environment, with fresh air in all apartments and club areas. The projects focus on quality and excellence is evident through its well-appointed features and partnership with an A+ grade building developer. Designed to cater to the needs of modern families Navraj High Rise Apartments smoothly blends comfort, convenience and style. Residents will enjoy amenities such as internet access and uninterrupted water and power supply. These modern conveniences make daily life hassle free. The lively neighborhood, along with access to landmarks and shopping centers makes this location ideal for families seeking a busy city lifestyle. Located in Sector 37D Navraj High Rise Apartments 37d sets a benchmark for residential living in Gurgaon by offering top tier amenities in a prime location. It presents an opportunity, for those desiring an fulfilling lifestyle.Navraj High Rise Apartments Sector 37D is a newly launched residential Projects in Sector 37D Dwarka Expressway, Gurgaon. Browse new project details reviews Price List & Payment Plan, Brochure PDF, Photos, Features, Floor Plan, Master Plan, Location Map & Layout Resale, videos & rera Number certificate.
EMI Calculator
Estimated Monthly EMI
—
Indicative only. Actual EMI depends on the bank, your profile and final price.
Project Highlights
- ✓ Offered as 3 & 4 bhk ultra apartments by Navraj
- ✓ Starting price around ₹2.71 Cr — ask us for the latest cost sheet
Location Map
Frequently Asked Questions
Where is Navraj High Rise Apartments located? +
Navraj High Rise Apartments is in Sector 37D Gurgaon. It is well linked to the main roads of Sector 37D Gurgaon and the wider Delhi-NCR.
What is the price of Navraj High Rise Apartments? +
Prices start at around ₹2.71 Cr. This is an indicative figure — call us on +91 99116 47910 for the latest cost sheet and offers.
Is Navraj High Rise Apartments RERA registered? +
We are updating the RERA number for Navraj High Rise Apartments. Please confirm the current RERA status with us or on the Haryana RERA portal before booking.
Who is the developer of Navraj High Rise Apartments? +
Navraj High Rise Apartments is developed by Navraj.
What is the current status of Navraj High Rise Apartments? +
The project is coming soon right now. Reach out for the latest construction or possession update.
How is the connectivity from Navraj High Rise Apartments? +
Sector 37D Gurgaon connects well to the main roads and expressways of Gurugram, which keeps the business hubs, the airport and Delhi within easy reach.
Can I book a site visit for Navraj High Rise Apartments? +
Yes. Call or WhatsApp us on +91 99116 47910 and we will set up a visit at a time that suits you.
How do I get the best price on Navraj High Rise Apartments? +
Talk to us directly. We work with the developer and can line up the current offers and the best deal for Navraj High Rise Apartments.
Is the price shown on this page final? +
No. The price here is indicative and for reference. Always confirm the latest price and availability with us or the developer before booking.
Who do I contact for Navraj High Rise Apartments details? +
Call or WhatsApp the Realty Hunting team on +91 99116 47910, or fill the enquiry form on this page. We reply quickly.
What configurations are available in Navraj High Rise Apartments? +
It offers homes with sizes around 2400-3300 sqft. Ask us for the exact unit plan that fits your need.
When is possession of Navraj High Rise Apartments? +
Possession timelines can change. Contact us for the most recent handover date from the builder.
Is Navraj High Rise Apartments a good investment? +
It sits in Sector 37D Gurgaon, an area with steady buyer interest, so rentals and resale tend to stay active. Returns depend on the price you enter at — confirm the current rate with us first.
Are home loans available for Navraj High Rise Apartments? +
Yes. Most leading banks fund projects like this. We can help you connect with loan partners for the best rate.
What amenities does Navraj High Rise Apartments offer? +
It comes with the usual modern set — clubhouse, security, open green areas and parking. Tell us what matters to you and we will share the full list.
Is Navraj High Rise Apartments ready to move or under construction? +
It is currently coming soon. We will give you the exact stage when you call.
Is Navraj High Rise Apartments good for end-use or rental? +
It works for both. End-users like the location and layout, and the same factors keep it in demand with tenants.
Are resale units available in Navraj High Rise Apartments? +
Resale availability changes often. Tell us your budget and we will check what is open right now.
Are there any hidden charges? +
Apart from the base price, you usually pay GST, stamp duty and registration, and one-time charges like club, parking and power backup. Ask us for a full cost break-up.
What is the maintenance charge? +
Maintenance is billed per square foot per month and depends on the amenities. We will share the current rate when you call.
What happens if possession is delayed? +
RERA-registered projects have committed timelines and compensation rules for delay. We will share the committed handover date and the terms.
Which schools and hospitals are close by? +
Several known schools and multi-speciality hospitals are within a short drive in the nearby sectors. Tell us which ones matter and we will map them out.
Is it good for a family? +
Yes. The larger configurations suit families, with the open areas, security and amenities built around day-to-day living.
Can NRIs buy here? +
Yes, NRIs can buy residential property in India subject to the usual FEMA rules. We can guide you on documents and the loan process.
Is GST applicable? +
GST applies to under-construction homes at the prevailing rate; ready homes with a completion certificate are usually outside GST. We will tell you what applies here.
Why should I buy home through Realty Hunting? +
We work directly with the developer, line up the best running offer, give you an honest comparison with nearby options, and stay with you from site visit to closing. No spam, no pressure.
✍️ Author: Realty Hunting Editorial Team
🕑 Last Updated: 22 Sep 2026
Explore More
Dwarka Expressway Guide
3 BHK Apartments
4 BHK Apartments
Apartments
Luxury Apartments
Residential Projects in Gurgaon
Rs 2 - 3 Cr
Navraj Projects
Luxury Apartments
New Launch Projects
Buying Guide
Gurgaon Investment Guide